L'école

Liste du personnel

DIRECTION

Mme Natalie Bertrand Directrice
Mme Sonia Cloutier Directrice Adjointe

SECRÉTARIAT

Mme Martine Hébert Secrétaire d'école
Mme Fanny Villeneuve Secrétaire

PRÉSCOLAIRE

Mme Nathalia Richard Groupe 011
Mme Marie-Andrée Deschamps Groupe 001
Mme Marie Courchesne Groupe 002
Mme France Trottier Groupe 003
Mme Stéphanie St-Clair Groupe 004
Mme Tanya Lesage T.E.S.
Mme France St-jean P.E.H.
Mme Victoria El-Chami P.E.H.

1ER CYCLE

Mme Anik Kenney Groupe 101
Mme Martine Longpré Groupe 102
Mme Mireille Desbiens Groupe 103
Mme Mélanie Racicot Groupe 104
Mme Laurianne Thibault Groupe 195/295
Mme Julie Bilodeau Groupe 201
Mme Claudine Charron Groupe 202
Mme Carolane Charette Groupe 203
Mme Jennifer Dumais Groupe 204
Mme Émilie Beauregard T.E.S. 
Mme Stéphanie Croft T.E.S.

2E CYCLE

Mme Patricia Velho Groupe 301
Mme Stéphanie Lapointe Groupe 302
Mme Andrée Rochon Groupe 303
Mme Krystel Barbe Groupe 304
Mme Marie-Andrée Boily Groupe 401
Mme Carolane Lascelles Groupe 402
Mme Mélanie Demers Groupe 403
Mme Martine Cormier Groupe 404

3e CYCLE

Mme Élise Roberge-Prud'homme Groupe 501
Mme Fanny Dumulong Groupe 502
Mme Véronique Castilloux Groupe 503
Mme Nathalie Matte Groupe 594/694
Mme Guylaine Trudeau Groupe 601
M. Pascal St-Aubin Groupe 602
Mme Nadine Roy Groupe 603
Mme Ariane Dompierre T.E.S.
Mme Caroline Hammill T.E.S.

CLASSE DE DYSPHASIE

Mme Pascale Potvin Groupe 951
Mme Véronique Scott T,E,S,

SPÉCIALISTES

M. Jonathan Meunier  Éducation physique
M. Tom Hainault Éducation Physique
Mme Claude Tardif Éducation Physique
Mme Lisa-Anne Sauvé Anglais
Mme. Estelle Gervais Anglais
M. Alexandre Leclerc-Groulx Anglais
M. Daniel Leclair Musique
Mme Valérie Béland (Francis Lachance) Musique
M. Sylvain Parent Musique

AUTRES

M. Martin Cousineau T.E.S. au centre d'aide 
Mme Anne Cyr T.E.S. au centre d'aide
Mme Karine Turcotte Psychoéducatrice
Mme Virginie Léveillé Orthopédagogue
Mme Chantal Courtemanche Orthopédagogue
Mme Valérie Béland Orthopédagogue
Mme Nathalie Moreau Enseignante de soutien
Mme Anne Côté Enseignante de soutien
Mme Karine Cadieux Enseignante de soutien

CLASSE MULTI-HANDICAPÉS

M. Marc-André Mongeon Groupe 921
Mme Lucie Carrière T.E.S.
Mme Natacha Michaud T.E.S.
Mme Isabelle Vernier T.E.S.
Mme Joanne Dumouchel T.E.S.
Mme Marie-Josée Poirier T.E.S.
Mme Nadine Raymond T.E.S.
Mme Mylène Boucher T.E.S.
Mme Liu Lu P.E.H.
Mme Nicole Champagne P.E.H.
Mme Alice Mukanshimiye P.E.H.
Mme Sylvie Séguin P.E.H.
Mme Isabelle Beaulne P.E.H.
Mme Babazi Bahigani P.E.H.
Mme Cindy Charette - Lachapelle   P.E.H.
Mme Marie-Christine Soucy Regimbald Infirmière